lubelskie » IV liga | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
|||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
Drużyna | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | |
1. | Start Krasnystaw | XXX | - | 2:4 | 0:1 | 1:1 | - | 1:3 | - | 0:0 | 1:2 | 3:0 | 0:3 | - | 2:1 | 0:3 | 1:6 |
2. | Sparta Rejowiec Fabryczny | 3:0 | XXX | - | 2:0 | 2:2 | - | 2:0 | - | 2:0 | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | 1:2 | - |
3. | Orion Niedrzwica Duża | - | 0:1 | XXX | - | - | 1:1 | - | 0:3 | - | - | - | 0:0 | 1:1 | 0:0 | - | 0:1 |
4. | Roztocze Szczebrzeszyn | - | - | 1:1 | XXX | - | 2:1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0:3 | 2:2 | 0:1 | - | 1:5 |
5. | BKS Unia Bełżyce | 0:2 | - | 0:3 | 0:6 | XXX | - | 0:2 | - | 5:0 | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | 2:3 | 1:5 |
6. | Lewart Lubartów | 2:1 | 2:3 | - | - | 0:2 | XXX | 3:1 | - | 2:0 | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | 4:1 | - |
7. | Janowianka Janów Lub | - | - | 1:0 | 2:0 | - | - | XXX | 1:5 | - | - | 1:3 | 2:1 | 0:2 | 2:4 | - | 0:3 |
8. | Orlęta Łuków | 6:2 | 2:2 | - | 0:0 | 6:1 | 0:0 | - | XXX | 7:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | - | 0:0 | - | - | - |
9. | Stal Poniatowa | 2:1 | - | 1:1 | 0:0 | - | - | 0:1 | - | XXX | 0:3 | 0:1 | 2:1 | - | - | 2:3 | 0:5 |
10. | Omega Stary Zamość | - | - | 2:0 | 0:0 | - | - | 4:1 | - | - | XXX | 2:0 | 2:1 | - | 1:0 | 1:0 | 0:0 |
11. | Huczwa Tyszowce | 6:3 | 1:2 | 3:3 | 7:1 | 3:1 | 0:1 | - | - | - | - | XXX | - | - | - | - | 2:3 |
12. | Podlasie II Biała Podlaska | 2:1 | 2:0 | - | - | 1:1 | 2:0 | - | 1:3 | - | - | - | XXX | 0:4 | 2:5 | - | - |
13. | Bogdanka II Łęczna | 12:1 | 3:0 | - | - | 10:0 | 2:3 | - | - | 12:1 | 4:0 | 3:1 | - | XXX | - | 2:0 | - |
14. | Ruch Ryki | 4:1 | 0:1 | - | - | 6:0 | 0:3 | - | 0:0 | 0:2 | - | 2:2 | - | 0:0 | XXX | - | - |
15. | Włodawianka Włodawa | - | - | 2:1 | 3:1 | - | - | 1:2 | 1:2 | - | - | 1:2 | 1:3 | - | 2:1 | XXX | 0:2 |
16. | Lublinianka Lublin | 12:1 | 5:2 | - | - | - | 3:0 | - | 1:3 | - | - | - | 5:0 | 3:1 | 3:2 | - | XXX |
Brak aktywnych ankiet. |
Start Krasnystaw | 3:0 | Huczwa Tyszowce |
2012-04-29, 16:00:00 |
||
oceny zawodników » |
Ostatnia kolejka 21 | |||
|
dzisiaj: 200, wczoraj: 107
ogółem: 2 071 115
statystyki szczegółowe